Hästar på turné

 

Bergsåker  170817

Lopp 2 2140 m Volt
8 K.K.Maia Wäjersten Daniel Olofsson Frida
Lopp 5 2640 m Volt
6 Simb Taylor Bolme Eirin Olofsson Frida
Lopp 6 1640 m Auto
5 Castle Rose Wäjersten Daniel Lindqvist Ove A
11 Comewithaflash Östman John Hultqvist Ingemar
Lopp 7 1640 m Volt
9 Polar Linus Östman John Bucht Mats
Lopp 8 1640 m Auto
4 Gilmour Östman John
Lopp 9 1640 m Auto
2 Elit Håleryd Holm Angelica Bucht Mats
5 Höwings Star Östman John Hultqvist Ingemar
8 Flip a Coin Skoglund Rikard N Bucht Mats

Skellefteå  170817

Lopp 1 1640 m Volt
5 Torpa Nic Eriksson Sandra Hampusson Anders
Lopp 2 2140 m Auto
2 Laura Sånna Dunder Robert
Lopp 3 2140 m Auto
4 Brisco Boko Eriksson Jens Ågren Micael
Lopp 4 2640 m Volt
6 Sid Dox Gällerstedt Mats
7 Åstas Elin Eriksson Sandra Fjällström Anne-Mari
9 Guli Tor Andersson Gustav
Lopp 5 1640 m Auto
10 Special Topwheels Carre Jonathan Haapakangas Mika
Lopp 6 2140 m Auto
9 Variety Show Dunder Robert
Lopp 7 2140 m Volt
9 Luxury Dream Norberg Jan Persson Petra
Lopp 8 1640 m Volt
14 Mitt Hjärtas Tango Ågren Micael
Lopp 9 2140 m Volt
1 Lhotse Gustafsson Per Edberg Ulla
2 Fire Fargo Hjalmarsson Bo
8 Bentley U.N.G. Dunder Robert
9 Kövras Spader Gällerstedt Mats Johansson Annbritt
Kval 2140 m Volt
1 Nymphe d’Inverne Gällerstedt Mats Johansson Annbritt
2 Hamilkar Boko Dunder Robert

Rovaniemi  170819

Lopp 4 2100 m Auto
1 Special Director Jaara Mauri Haapakangas Mika
Lopp 7 2100 m Auto
2 Vic de Luxe Raitala Santtu Haapakangas Mika
Lopp 10 1600 m Auto
2 Special Promise Raitala Santtu Haapakangas Mika
5 Fantoccini Östman John
Lopp 12 2100 m Auto
2 Make it Quick Raitala Santtu Haapakangas Mika

Dannero  170821

Lopp 1 2140 m Volt
6 Tyra I.H. Viklund Malin Hultqvist Ingemar
14 Alisiha Kick Lindqvist Ove A Persson Lars-Erik
Lopp 2 1640 m Volt
8 Lyckelds Elrigo Lindqvist Ove A Johansson Bo-Lennart
Lopp 3 2140 m Volt
1 Ypsilon Hornline Östman John Rehnmark Sören
8 Helios Håleryd Norberg Jan Stenman Anders
9 Missil Brodde Lindqvist Ove A Bucht Mats
Lopp 6 1640 m Volt
1 Philip de Guez Sandberg Tore Segerljung Marlene
4 Arctic Class Ågren Micael
7 Bishop Lindqvist Ove A Oscarsson Gunilla
Lopp 9 1640 m Volt
5 Chan Cha Na Edin Stefan Norrgård Tia
10 Gobo’s Mystery Östman John Oscarsson Gunilla
Lopp 10 2140 m Volt
9 Selenge Lindqvist Ove A Bucht Mats

 

Damklubbens Uteloppis

Lördag 19 augusti
11:00-14:00
Ingen förhandsbokning.
Drop-In från 9:30.
Pris: 150-200 kr


Mer info, 070-672 97 22 (Lena)

Boka bord hos Sara
073-209 48 50

SHL-Travet

Vädret på umåker

20°