Hästar på turné

Skellefteå  190722

Lopp 1 2140 m Volt Monté
3 Cemonroc de Coeur Forsner Caroline Sandström Erica
4 Master Shark Carre Jonathan Haapakangas Mika
5 Costa del Sol Luttunen Janita Öberg Stieg
Lopp 2 2140 m Volt
2 Gosens Titana Dolling Millberg Johan
4 Rote Lin Hiltunen Heidi Olofsson Josefin
9 Pondus Tabac Janze Nichlas Rönnkvist Evelina
Lopp 3 2640 m Volt
3 Diamond Shimmer Hiltunen Heidi Kytölä Aleksi
10 Flare Gällerstedt Mats Sandström Erica
Lopp 4 2140 m Auto
2 Tyrillon Carre Jonathan Kytölä Aleksi
3 Wasa Rebel Johansson Stefan Kytölä Aleksi
6 Mr Joke Diamond Hiltunen Heidi Kytölä Aleksi
8 Apache du Noyer Lindkvist Lise-Lotte Granberg Susanne
11 Fiona Fashion Djuse Magnus A Kytölä Aleksi
12 Falkon Bris Bergström Cornelia Bergström Jan
13 Aliceinwonderland Bucht Mats
Lopp 5 2640 m Volt
6 Kaksi Can Kärrman Robert Kärrman Torgny
8 Guli Castor Gällerstedt Mats
Lopp 7 1640 m Auto
2 Klammer Johansson Stefan
3 One For You Kytölä Aleksi
5 Sweet Orphan Boy Carre Jonathan Haapakangas Mika
7 Googla Janze Nichlas Rönnkvist Evelina
12 Gear Extension Gällerstedt Mats Sandström Erica
14 Obelix M. Hiltunen Heidi Östman John
Lopp 8 2140 m Volt
2 Rote Jon Hiltunen Heidi Olofsson Josefin
Lopp 9 2140 m Volt
1 Formytwin Sisu Haapakangas Veikko Haapakangas Mika
5 Affair Amok Bucht Mats
10 Little By Little Johansson Thomas S Öberg Jan
12 Ramona Vox Johansson Stefan Utter Emma

Oviken  190723

Lopp 1 2100 m Volt
5 Alva Sisu Djuse Mats E Åström Lena
Lopp 4 2100 m Volt
6 Västerbo Exclusive Melander Micael Berglund Mattias
Lopp 5 2100 m Volt
4 Gobo’s Uppercut Sjöberg Stina Berglund Mattias
Lopp 6 2100 m Volt
6 Akjas Funnytimer Djuse Magnus A Berglund Mattias

Östersund  190724

Lopp 2 3140 m Volt
5 Coal Trader Johansson Stefan Norqvist Catarina
Lopp 3 1640 m Auto
4 From the Mine Djuse Magnus A Norqvist Catarina
Lopp 4 2140 m Auto
4 Ailo Osterling Susanne H Landström Christina
Lopp 6 2140 m Auto
11 Amazing Girl Söderholm Krister
Lopp 8 2140 m Volt
1 Inez River Dunder Robert
Lopp 10 1640 m Auto
3 Vidar Caprese Johansson Stefan
7 Pleasure for Cash Dunder Robert

Bergsåker  190725

Lopp 1 2640 m Volt
6 U.Bergs Tracy Osterling Susanne H Rönnkvist Annie
Lopp 4 2640 m Auto
9 Helios Håleryd Hiltunen Heidi Stenman Anders
Lopp 8 2140 m Volt
7 Prima Ballerina Edin Stefan Lennartson Sören

Boden  190725

Lopp 1 2140 m Auto
6 Somebody’s Promise Östman John Nordqvist Hans
Lopp 2 2140 m Volt
4 Power Swirl Djuse Magnus A Haapakangas Mika
5 Black Out Haapakangas Veikko Haapakangas Mika
14 Dante Godiva Forss Mika Hultqvist Ingemar
Lopp 3 2140 m Volt
6 Faks Kevin Johansson Stefan
8 Stålville Gällerstedt Mats
10 Don Viking Lindqvist Ove A Dellbro Stefan
12 Sjeikens Gull Kontio Jorma Utter Emma
Lopp 4 1640 m Auto
12 Syster Sol Koivunen Olli Norqvist Catarina
Lopp 5 2140 m Auto
6 Guli Vinn Leo Emilia Gällerstedt Mats
10 Lillfax Kontio Jorma Gällerstedt Mats
Lopp 6 2140 m Auto
3 Elit Håleryd Bucht Mats
4 Magnifik Brodde Forss Mika Hultqvist Ingemar
6 Chocolate Gold Söderholm Krister Lindbom Thomas
Lopp 8 2140 m Auto
7 Mr Right Djuse Magnus A Norqvist Catarina
12 Miss Golden Quick Leo Emilia Haapakangas Mika
Lopp 9 2640 m Volt
7 Kalles Caviar Ås Johansson Stefan Norqvist Catarina

Solänget  190726

Lopp 1 2140 m Volt
4 Elsås Ravn Gällerstedt Mats
Lopp 2 1640 m Volt Monté
1 Maximillion Hedlund Amanda Berglund Mattias
5 Jean Shepard Uggla Olivia Kytölä Aleksi
6 Mia Sånna Forsner Caroline Bucht Mats
8 Obelix M. Fritz Lena Östman John
Lopp 3 2640 m Volt
2 Euro Keeper Karlsson Jonas
8 Rass Tanic Johansson Stefan Söderholm Krister
Lopp 4 2140 m Volt
1 Karma Chameleon Porshage Kevin Karlsson Magnus
4 Tyrone Warrior Carre Jonathan Kytölä Aleksi
6 Digital Phone Bergh Hans Sandström Erica
Lopp 5 2140 m Volt
1 Marilyn Dillon Lindström Tino Kytölä Aleksi
3 Alva Maple Johansson Stefan Karlsson Magnus
7 East Jahunga Kytölä Aleksi
9 Googla Janze Nichlas Rönnkvist Evelina
Lopp 6 2140 m Volt
1 Pondus Tabac Janze Nichlas Rönnkvist Evelina
Lopp 7 2140 m Volt
1 Gobo’s Flyover Hiltunen Heidi Oscarsson Gunilla
4 Doitlikeaman Karlsson Jonas Tegström Robert
7 Superieur Kytölä Aleksi
10 Defi’s Victory Gällerstedt Mats Flores Constanza
11 Sunbird Chelsea Lindström Tino Kytölä Aleksi
Lopp 8 1640 m Volt
2 Digital Yaw Frilén Sofia Sandström Erica
6 Roo Djuse Magnus A Kytölä Aleksi
Kval 2140 m Volt
1 Widebay’s Cash Brodin Viktor Lejon-Elfving Maria

Hagmyren  190727

Lopp 3 2140 m Auto
6 Redhot Tap Dancer Djuse Magnus A Haapakangas Mika
Lopp 5 2140 m Volt
4 Mr Golden Quick Djuse Magnus A Haapakangas Mika
11 Eder Bob Skoglund Rikard N Näslund Anna

 

Restaurangmeny (+)

Boka bord på,
073-209 48 50

Beställ foton/segertavlor
0730-23 14 14


2018
1) Vic de Luxe, B 6/1
Mika Haapakangas
2) Vic de Luxe, S 10/2
Mika Haapakangas
3) Mr Golden Quick, Bo 16/6
Mika Haapakangas
4) Mr Golden Quick, F 30/6
Mika Haapakangas
5) Mr Golden Quick, G 18/8
Mika Haapakangas
6) Mr Golden Quick, S 29/9
Mika Haapakangas
7) Selmer I.H., E 11/11
Ingemar Hultqvist
8) Magnifik Brodde, B 8/12
Ingemar Hultqvist
9) Special Major, U 25/12
Mika Haapakangas



2019
1) Mr Golden Quick, Bo 31/3
Mika Haapakangas
2) Mr Golden Quick, U 13/4
Mika Haapakangas
Norrlands Elitserie
Ansvarig utgivare: Robert Karlsson Tillhandahållare: Västerbottens Travsällskap Databasens namn: umaker.se

Vädret på umåker

16°