Hästägarekannan Varmblod

Varma Hästägarekannan har körts sedan 1971.


Notering: 2006-års kördes i februari 2007, 2013-års kördes i februari 2014.

År Häst Ägare Kusk
2022 Somebody's Destiny Hans Nordqvist, m fl Mats E Djuse
2021 Lexington Tooma Charlie’s Entreprenad i Piteå Jens Eriksson
2020 Willmer Gel Skogsro Konsult&Utv., m.fl. Ulf Ohlsson
2019 Narold Vox K&G Jakobsson & Danielsson Mats E Djuse
2018 New Joker Åsa Näsman, Moliden Ove A Lindqvist
2017 Magnifik Brodde Stall Ratu John Östman
2016 Narold Vox  Kenneth&Gun Jakobsson, Edsbyn & F:a Danielssons Stall  Ulf Eriksson
2015 Premier Kronos  Bert Pettersson, Skellefteå  John Östman
2014 Kung Töll  Bergström Kjell, Umeå  John Östman
2013 Simb Frizz  Travstallet Kari Vaaraniemi AB, Boden  Jorma Särkiniva
2012 Keep Well  SÅ Johansson HB, Norrmjöle  Sven-Åke Johansson
2011 Västerbo World  Order By Numbers HB, Örebro  Micael Melander
2010 Västerbo World  Order By Numbers HB, Örebro  Micael Melander
2009 Bellini  Sixten Lindh, Haparanda Petter Lundberg
2008 Alert Ås  Stall Fyra Hökare  Micael Melander
2007 La Chapelle  HB Team X, Umeå  Micael Melander
2006 Dalagårds Souci Allan Lindström, Nyland  Micael Melander
2005 Ivory Office  Olle Bobrink, Umeå  Krister Söderholm
2004 Galliho  Christina Landström m fl  Ulf Bäckman
2003 Romeo Sund  Stall Inova HB & Robert Bergh Travstall AB  Erik Adielsson
2002 On The Rail  Travel HB & Sidul Sport AB  Ulf Ohlsson
2001 What An Anders  Dictum Factum HB, Piteå John Östman
2000 Loket Sund  Team Loket, Finland  Jorma Kontio
1999 Pamir Whitney  Lennart Hellgren, Boden  Jan-Erik Erikson
1998 Black Power L.G. Elisabeth Sandin, Arnäsvall  Krister Söderholm
1997 Nilema Boy  Argenco Nordic AB, Umeå  Lennart Nygren
1996 Little Khan  Marit Sellén, Bollstabruk  Lars Lindberg
1995 King Ata  Stall Spring  Jan-Erik Erikson
1994 Västerbo Pearl  Travtränare Krister Söderholm AB  Krister Söderholm
1993 Indeed Staro  Stig Lindmark, Skellefteå  Stig Lindmark
1992 Hampex  Nils-Eric Forsberg & Helge Svensson  Gunnel Fredriksson
1991 Mexi Khan  Marit Johansson, Skellefteå  Ola Hansson
1990 Captain Lorenz  Lena Åström, Umeå  Ulf Kindberg
1989 Pale Amber  Bo Granbom, Kungsör  Jan Erik Erikson
1988 Golden Flame  Bo Littbrand, Umeå  Christer Sundin
1987 The Big Bang  Maine Henningsson, Tavelsjö  Jan-Erik Erikson
1986 The Big Bang  Maine Henningsson, Tavelsjö  Jan-Erik Erikson
1985 Ullvar  Landberger, Jonsson, Åkerlund & Johansson  Peter Fahlén
1984 Arion Flash  Brynolf Juhlin, Umeå  Anders Lindqvist
1983 Pay Ribb  Annika & Ove Holmgren, Skellefteå  Berth Johansson
1982 Harro  Tommy Carlsson & Lars Öström  Tommy A Carlsson
1981 Noon Evlinge  Tore Lundsten, Umeå  Torbjörn H Karlsson
1980 Julle Nick  Per-Göran Jonsson, Örnsköldsvik  Lennart Nygren
1979 Nehru Chateau  Stall Ti-Ti  Per Sandberg
1978 Julle Nick  Per-Göran Jonsson, Örnsköldsvik  Lennart Nygren
1977 Don Stefan  Anders Lindqvist, Umeå  Anders Lindqvist
1976 Ove Roll  Ulla Lindqvist, Umeå  Håkan Hellerstedt
1975 Old Man  Katarina Lindqvist, Umeå  Anders Lindqvist
1974 Boss Ilo  Torgny Åberg, Umeå  Gustav Lennartson
1973 Claude Rollo  Stall Alp  Lennart Nygren
1972 Lillrackarn  Karl-Henrik Thalén, Umeå  Kenneth Åström
1971 Golden Iran  Ragnar Johansson, Umeå  Berth Johansson

 


info@umaker.travsport.se